CURRENT FELLOWS

icon About

LISTING OF ALL FELLOWS

Canada

Barbara B. Johnston, KC – Calgary (Honorary)
Raylene Y. Palichuk, KC– Edmonton (Management)

Peter A. Gall, KC– Vancouver (Management)
M. Patricia Gallivan, KC – Vancouver (Management)
David T. McDonald – Vancouver (Management)
Thomas A. Roper, KC – Vancouver (Management)
Delayne M. Sartison, KC – Vancouver (Management)

James F. LeMesurier, KC – St. John (Management)

Twila E. Reid – St. John’s (Management)
Harold M. Smith, KC – St. John’s (Management)

Malcolm D. Boyle, KC – Halifax (Management)
Brian G. Johnston, KC – Halifax (Management)
Ronald A. Pink, KC – Halifax (Union)
Rebecca K. Saturley, KC – Halifax (Management)

John-Paul Alexandrowicz – Toronto (Management)
Gitanjali (Gita) Anand – Toronto (Management)
George Avraam – Toronto (Management)
Stephen Bird – Ottawa (Management)
Brian W. Burkett – Toronto  (Management)
James G. Cameron – Ottawa (Neutral)
Paul J.J. Cavalluzzo – Toronto (Union)
Richard J. Charney – Toronto (Management)
Hugh A. Christie – Toronto (Mangement)
Michael A. Church – Toronto (Union)
Graham J. Clarke – Ottawa (Neutral)
Sarah C. Crossley – Toronto (Management)
Henry Y. Dinsdale – Toronto (Management)
Jacques A. Emond – Ottawa (Management)
Douglas Gilbert – Toronto  (Management)
Howard Goldblatt – Toronto (Union)
Jeffrey E. Goodman – Toronto (Management)
Brian Grosman, KC – Toronto (Emeritus)
James K.A. Hayes – Bracebridge (Neutral)
Alix P. Herber – Toronto (Management)
Donald B. Jarvis – Toronto (Management)
Karen A. Jensen – Ottawa (Neutral)
Carolyn L. Kay – Toronto (Management)
M. Brian Keller – Nepean (Neutral)
James G. Knight – Hamilton (Management)
Erin R. Kuzz – Toronto (Management)
Sean T. McGee – Ottawa (Union)
Elizabeth J. McIntyre – Toronto (Neutral)
Alan M. Minsky, KC – Toronto (Union)
Andra M. Pollak – Toronto (Honorary)
Lorne A. Richmond – Toronto (Union)
Karen M. Sargeant – Toronto (Management)
Michael G. Sherrard – Toronto (Management)
Brian P.L.J. Smeenk – Toronto (Neutral)
Susan L. Stewart – Toronto (Neutral)
John L. Stout – Toronto (Neutral)
Susan M. Ursel – Toronto (Union)
Frederick R. von Veh, KC – Toronto (Neutral)
George G. Vuicic – Ottawa (Management)
Douglas J. Wray – Toronto (Union)
Mark A. Wright – Toronto (Neutral)

Patrick L. Benaroche – Montreal (Management)
Helene Bussieres – Montreal (Management)
Alexandre W. Buswell – Montreal (Management)
Michael Cohen – Montreal (Union)
Magali Cournoyer-Proulx – Montreal (Management)
Christopher Deehy – Montreal (Management)
Luc Deshaies – Montreal (Management)
Danilo Di Vincenzo – Laval (Management)
Stephane Fillion – Montreal (Management)
Maureen Flynn – Montreal (Neutral)
Theodore Goloff – Montreal (Management)
Frederick W. Headon, Jr. – Dorval (Management)
Danny J. Kaufer, Ad. E. – Montreal  (Management)
Hon. Stephane Lacoste – Montreal (Honorary)
Guy Lavoie – Montreal (Management)
Ronald J. McRobie – Montreal (Management)
Pierre E. Moreau – Montreal (Management/Neutral)
Maryse Tremblay – Montreal (Management)

Drew S. Plaxton, KC – Saskatoon (Emeritus)

United States

Janell M. Ahnert – Birmingham (Management)
Stephen E. Brown – Birmingham (Management)
U.W. Clemon – Birmingham (Honorary)
John J. Coleman, III – Birmingham (Management)
Marcel L. Debruge – Birmingham (Management)
George N. Davies – Birmingham (Union)
Kimberly W. Geisler – Birmingham (Management)
Jon C. Goldfarb – Birmingham (Employee)
John W. Hargrove – Birmingham (Management)
Harry L. Hopkins – Birmingham (Emeritus)
J. Fredric Ingram – Birmingham (Emeritus)
T. Scott Kelly – Birmingham (Management)
Payton Lacy, Jr. – Chelsea (Emeritus)
Warren B. Lightfoot, Jr. – Birmingham (Management)
Michael L. Lucas – Birmingham (Management)
Frank McRight – Guntersville (Emeritus)
David J. Middlebrooks – Birmingham (Management)
Carole G. Miller – Birmingham (Management)
Wayne Morse – Homewood (Management)
Charles A. Powell, IV – Birmingham (Management)
C. Michael Quinn – Birmingham (Emeritus)
David M. Smith – Birmingham (Management)
M. Jefferson Starling, III – Birmingham (Management)
Jay St. Clair – Birmingham (Management)
Arnold “Trip ” Umbach, III – Birmingham (Management)

John J. Balitis, Jr. – Scottsdale (Management)
Gerald Barrett – Phoenix (Union)
Steven G. Biddle – Phoenix (Management)
Ivelisse Bonilla – Tucson (Employee)
Daniel L. Bonnett – Phoenix (Employee)
Jeff C. Brodin – Phoenix (Management)
James A. Burstein – Phoenix (Neutral)
Joan E. Casciari – Tucson (Emeritus)
Mark Casciari – Tucson (Emeritus)
Charles L. Chester – Phoenix (Emeritus)
Joseph T. Clees – Phoenix (Management)
Richard S. Cohen – Phoenix (Emeritus)
Thom K. Cope – Tucson (Management)
John A. Doran – Phoenix (Management)
Charles L. Fine – Phoenix (Management)
Thomas E. Gausden – Scottsdale (Management)
Barney M. Holtzman – Tuscon (Management)
Lawrence A. Katz – Paradise Valley (Emeritus)
Mark G. Kisicki – Phoenix (Management)
Frederick J. Lewis – Oro Valley (Emeritus)
Amy L. Lieberman – Scottsdale (Neutral)
Michael D. Moberly – Phoenix (Management)
Tibor Nagy, Jr. – Tucson (Management)
Bradley H. Schleier – Phoenix (Employee)
Tod F. Schleier – Phoenix (Employee)
Mary Ellen Simonson – Phoenix (Management)

John B. Cross – Little Rock (Management)
Mary Kathlyn Graves – Little Rock (Management)
Denise R. Hoggard – Little Rock (Employee)
Stephen W. Jones – Little Rock (Management)
Michael S. Moore – Little Rock (Management)
Cynthia E. Nance – Fayetteville (Law Professor)
Carolyn B. Witherspoon – Little Rock (Management)

  • Leslie Lynn Abbott – Los Angeles (Management)
    George W. Abele – Los Angeles (Management)
    Nancy L. Abell – Los Angeles (Management)
    Sara Adler – Los Angeles (Neutral)
    Aaron L. Agenbroad – San Francisco (Management)
    J. Bernard Alexander, III – Los Angeles (Employee)
    Fred W. Alvarez – Palo Alto (Management)
    Richard S. Amador – Los Angeles (Management)
    Jonathan D. Andrews – Los Angeles (Neutral)
    Steven C. Babb – Los Angeles (Management)
    Elena R. Baca – Los Angeles (Management)
    Charles G. Bakaly, Jr. – Pasadena (Emeritus)
    Harvey C. Berger – San Diego (Employee)
    Mark Berger – San Mateo (Neutral)
    Richard J. Bergstrom, III – San Diego (Management)
    Alan R. Berkowitz – Mill Valley (Emeritus)
    Jeffrey A. Berman – Los Angeles (Management)
    Marsha S. Berzon – San Francisco (Honorary)
    J. Rod Betts – San Diego (Management)
    Bonnie G. Bogue – Albany (Emeritus)
    David A. Borgen – Oakland (Employee)
    Nancy Bornn – Playa del Rey (Neutral)
    Theodore Borromeo – Belmont (Management)
    Jeffrey S. Bosley – San Francisco (Management)
    Norman Brand – San Francisco (Neutral)
    Christoher David Ruiz Cameron – Los Angeles (Law Professor)
    Paul W. Cane – Orinda (Emeritus)
    Eve H. Cervantez – San Francisco (Emp. / Union)
    Walter Cochran-Bond – Altadena (Emeritus)
    Catherine A. Conway – Los Angeles (Management)
    William B. Cowen – Los Angeles (Government Official)
    William M. Crosby – Tustin (Employee)
    Ronald G. Dean – Pacific Palisades (Emeritus)
    Kelly M. Dermody – San Francisco (Employee)
    David M. deRubertis – Beverly Hills (Employee)
    Douglas E. Dexter – San Francisco (Management)
    Kathryn Dickson – Oakland (Employee)
    D. Jan Duffy – San Francisco (Neutral)
    Camilo Echvarria – Los Angeles (Management)
    Monica Guizar Eckart – Los Angeles (Union)
    R. Wayne Estes – Thousand Oaks (Law Professor) (Emeritus)
    Douglas J. Farmer – San Francisco (Management)
    James M. Finberg – San Francisco (Employee)
    Debra L. Fischer – Los Angeles (Management)
    Barbara A. Fitzgerald – Los Angeles (Management)
    Marina K. Fraigun – Sherman Oaks (Employee)
    Alan V. Friedman – Los Angeles (Neutral)
    Andrew H. Friedman – Culver City (Employee)
    Robert T. Fries – Walnut Creek (Emeritus)
    Ann Haley Fromholz – Pasadena (Neutral)
    Carol L. Gillam – Los Angeles (Employee)
    Gail A. Glick – Los Angeles (Neutral)
    Barry Goldstein – Piedmont (Emeritus)
    Elliott H. Goldstein – La Jolla (Emeritus)
    David F. Gomez – Carmel by the Sea (Emeritus)
    Carrie Anne Gonell – Costa Mesa (Management)
    Emilio G. Gonzalez – Los Angeles (Management)
    Samantha C. Grant – Los Angeles (Management)
    Joseph R. Grodin – San Francisco (Honorary)
    Gay Crosthwait Grunfeld – San Francisco (Employee)
    Dov M. Grunschlag – San Francisco (Management)
    Barbara E. Hadsell – Pasadena (Employee)
    Michael C. Hallerud – La Quinta (Emeritus)
    Catherine C. Harris – Sacramento (Neutral)
    Genie Harrison – Los Angeles (Employee)
    Douglas R. Hart – Los Angeles (Management)
    Pamela L. Hemminger – La Canada Flintridge (Management/Neutral)
    Lynne C. Hermle – Menlo Park (Management)
    William F. Highberger –Los Angeles (Neutral)
    Stephen J. Hirschfeld – San Francisco (Management)
    Laura L. Ho – Oakland (Employee)
    Ronald J. Holland – San Francisco (Management)
    Fredric R. Horowitz – Santa Monica (Neutral)
    George S. Howard, Jr. – San Diego (Management)
    Peter J. Hurtgen – Irvine (Emeritus)
    Ralph A Hurvitz – Palo Alto (Emeritus)
    T. Warren Jackson – Los Angeles (Neutral)
    Toni (Tonette) J. Jaramilla – Los Angeles (Employee)
    Betsy Johnson – Los Angeles (Management)
    Harry I. Johnson, III – Los Angeles (Management)
    John Kagel – Palo Alto (Emeritus)
    D. Ward Kallstrom – San Rafael (Emeritus)
    Steven J. Kaplan – Los Angeles (Employee)
    Steven B. Katz – Los Angeles (Management)
    Tracey A. Kennedy – Los Angeles (Management)
    Judith Droz Keyes – San Francisco (Management)
    F. Curt Kirschner, Jr. – San Francisco (Management)
    Howard M. Knee – Los Angeles (Management)
    Gordon Krischer – Los Angeles (Emeritus)
    Daryl S. Landy – Costa Mesa (Management)
    Jocelyn D. Larkin – Berkeley (Employee)
    J. Al Latham, Jr. – Pasadena (Emeritus)
    Barbara A. Lawless – San Francisco (Employee)
    Therese A. Lawless – San Francisco (Employee)
    Dolores Y. Leal – Los Angeles (Employee)
    John P. LeCrone – Los Angeles (Management)
    Thomas A. Lenz – Pasadena (Management)
    Daren H. Lipinsky – Chino Hills (Employee)
    Timothy J. Long – Sacramento (Management)
    Michael J. Lotito – San Francisco (Management)
    David A. Lowe – San Francisco (Employee)
    Louis M. Marlin – Orange (Neutral)
    Michael Maroko – Los Angeles (Employee)
    Christine Masters – San Juan Capistrano (Neutral)
    Garry Mathiason – San Francisco (Management)
    Sandra R. McCandless – San Francisco (Management)
    Thomas M. McInerney – San Francisco (Management)
    Donna M. Melby – Los Angeles (Management)
    Donna M. Mezias – Mill Valley (Management)
    Robert F. Millman – Los Angeles (Management)
    Gary M. Messing – Sacramento (Union)
    Evan R. Moses – Los Angeles (Management)
    Robert A. Naeve – Laguna Hills (Emeritus)
    Danielle L. Ochs – San Francisco (Management)
    Stephen M. Olson – Santa Rosa (Emeritus)
    Anthony J. Oncidi – Los Angeles (Management)
    Cliff Palefsky – San Francisco (Employee)
    Joseph L. Paller Jr. – Los Angeles (Union)
    Angelo A. Paparelli – Los Angeles (Management/Immigration)
    Richard A. Paul – San Diego (Management)
    Stephen P. Pepe – Lompoc (Emeritus)
    Thomas L. Pfister – Los Angeles (Emeritus)
    Fred M. Plevin – San Diego (Management)
    Donald J. Polden – Santa Clara (Law Professor/Dean)
    Michael Posner – Los Angeles (Emeritus)
    R. Hunter Pyle – Oakland (Employee)
    Charles S. Ralston – Mi Wuk Village (Emeritus)
    Angela J. Reddock-Wright – Los Angeles (Neutral)
    Michelle A. Reinglass – Laguna Hills (Employee/Neutral)
    Robert S. Remar – San Francisco (Union)
    Melinda S. Riechert – Menlo Park Management)
    Michael A. Robbins – Bell Canyon (Neutral)
    Ulrico S. Rosales – Palo Alto (Management)
    Howard Z. Rosen – Los Angeles (Union)
    Michael Rubin – San Francisco (Union)
    Mori P. Rubin – Los Angeles (Government Official)
    Mark S. Rudy – San Francisco (Neutral)
    Peter Rukin – Oakland (Employee)
    Timothy F. Ryan – Manhattan Beach (Management)
    William B. Sailer – La Jolla (Management)
    Leticia Marie Saucedo – Davis (Law Professor)
    Deborah C. Saxe – La Canada (Neutral)
    Victor Schachter – Portola Valley (Emeritus)
    Nancy Schiffer – Pacific Grove (Emeritus)
    Theodore R. Scott – San Diego (Neutral)
    Clifford D. Sethness – Los Angeles (Management)
    Robert A. Siegel – Los Angeles (Management)
    Arthur F. Silbergeld – Los Angeles (Management)
    Michael D. Singer – San Diego (Employee)
    Gary R. Siniscalco – San Francisco (Emeritus)
    Kathleen C. Slaught – San Francisco (Management)
    Harry R. Stang – Santa Monica (Emeritus)
    Fern M. Steiner – San Diego (Employee)
    Laurence D. Steinsapir – Malibu (Emeritus)
    Dan Stormer – Pasadena (Employee)
    Michael C. Sullivan – San Diego (Management)
    Kenneth D. Sulzer – Los Angeles (Management)
    Eric A. Tate – San Francisco (Management)
    Lauren Teukolsky – Pasadena (Employee)
    Julie A. Totten – Sacramento (Management)
    Mark Theodore – Los Angeles (Management)
    Charles O. Thompson – San Francisco (Management)
    Hon. John M. True – Oakland (Neutral)
    Sue Ann Van Dermyden – Sacramento (Neutral)
    Stewart Weinberg – Alameda (Union)
    Raymond L. Wheeler – Palo Alto (Management)
    Christopher H. Whelan – Gold River (Employee)
    Barry Winograd – Alameda (Emeritus)
    Jeffrey D. Wohl – San Francisco (Management)
    Michael L. Wolfram – Camarillo (Emeritus)
    Julie B. Yanow – Burbank (Neutral)
    Steven M. Zadravecz – Irvine (Management)
    Laurence S. Zakson – Glendale (Union)
    Steven G. Zieff – San Francisco (Employee)

Walter C. Brauer, III – Denver (Emeritus)
Martin D. Buckley – Denver (Emeritus)
Stacey A. Campbell – Denver (Management)
Roberto L. Corrada – Denver (Law Professor)
John A. Culver – Denver (Employee)
Gregory A. Eurich – Littleton (Management)
Adrienne Fechter – Loveland (Neutral)
Sean R. Gallagher – Denver (Management)
Jim Goh – Denver (Management)
Joseph M. Goldhammer – Denver (Union)
Alvin L. Goldman – Denver (Emeritus)
James E. Hautzinger – Denver (Emeritus)
John M. Husband – Denver (Management)
Ellen M. Kelman – Denver (Union)
Darold W. Killmer – Denver (Employee)
Diane S. King – Denver (Employee)
Daniel M. Klein – Vail (Neutral)
Lawrence W. Marquess – Lakewood (Management)
William J. Martinez – Denver (Employee)
Todd J. McNamara – Denver (Employee)
Kathryn E. Miller – Littleton (Neutral)
Steven W. Moore – Denver (Management)
Mari Anne Newman – Denver (Employee)
Theodore A. Olsen – Cherry Hills Village (Emeritus)
Stephanie Padilla – Denver (Management)
David D. Powell Jr. – Denver (Management)
Barry D. Roseman – Denver (Employee)
Richard Rosenblatt – Greenwood Village (Union)
Donald L. Samuels – Denver (Management)
Joseph E. Tilson – Denver (Management)

Michael Abram – Lakeville (Emeritus)
Christopher H. Barreca – Weston (Emeritus)
Victoria de Toledo – Stamford (Employee)
Zachary Fasman – Norwalk (Neutral)
Joseph D. Garrison – New Haven (Employee)
Beverly Jane Hodgson – New Haven (Neutral)
Peter A. Janus – Hartford (Emeritus)
Burton Kainen – Hartford (Emeritus)
Robert J. O’Hara – Stonington (Management)
Lawrence Peikes – Stamford (Management)
Nina T. Pirrotti – New Haven (Employee)
Thomas Riley – New London (Employee)
Daniel A. Schwartz – Hartford (Management)
Albert Zakarian – Simsbury (Emeritus)

Sheldon N. Sandler – Wilmington (Emeritus)

Jennifer A. Abruzzo (Government Official)
Richard N. Appel – (Emeritus)
Robert G. Ames (Management)
Jonathan Axelrod (Union)
Lisa J. Banks (Employee)
Maurice Baskin (Management)
Allison Beck (Management)
Lynne Ann Bernabei (Employee)
Katherine E. Bissell (Government Official- Ret.)
Ellen O. Boardman (Union)
Richard A. Bock (Government Official)
Ruth E. Burdick (Government Official)
Barbara L. Camens (Union)
Adam A. Carter (Employee)
David R. Cashdan (Employee)
Denise M. Clark – (Union)
Laurence J. Cohen (Emeritus)
Linda M. Correia (Employee)
Frank Cummings (Emeritus)
Eric Dreiband (Management)
Patricia A. Dunn (Management)
Harry T. Edwards (Honorary)
Molly Ann Elkin (Union)
Ellen A. Farrell (Emeritus)
Burton J. Fishman (Emeritus)
David S. Fortney (Management)
Jonathan C. Fritts (Management)
Avrum M. Goldberg (Emeritus)
Honorable David I. Goldman (Honorary)
Katrina Grider (Government Official)
Richard F. Griffin, Jr. (Government Official)
Joseph Guerrieri, Jr. (Union)
Douglas W. Hall (Management)
James M. Harkless (Honorary)
Brian S. Harvey (Neutral)
Brian E. Hayes (Management)
Peter F. Healey, Jr. (Emeritus)
Joan E. Hoyte (Government Official) 
Fred B. Jacob (Government Official)
Meredith L. Jason (Government Official)
Bernard P. Jeweler (Emeritus)
Barbara L. Johnson (Management)
Randel K. Johnson (GO)
Alan R. Kabat (Employee)
Debra S. Katz (Employee)
Barry J. Kearney (Government Official)
Deborah P. Kelly (Management)
William J. Kilberg (Emeritus)
Kathy L. Krieger (Union)
Christopher Kuczynski (Government Official)
Edward R. Levin (Emeritus)
Harriet Lipkin (Management)
Louis Lopez (Government Official)
William Lurye (Union)
Louis Pierre Malone lll (Union)
Stewart S. Manela (Management)
Francis J. Martorana (Emeritus)
William C. Martucci (Management)
Peggy Renate Mastroianni (Emeritus)
Gregory K. McGillivary (Union)
Philip A. Miscimarra (Management)
John R. Mooney (Union)
Charles J. Muhl (Government Official)
Donald J. Munro (Management)
Robert R. Niccolini (Management)
Mary Katherine O’Melveny (Emeritus)
R. Scott Oswald (Employee)
Edward H. Passman (Union/Employee)
Robert E. Paul (Union)
Phillis Payne (Union)
Mark Gaston Pearce (Neutral)
Arthur Pearlstein (Government Official)
David M. Prouty (Government Official)
Jonathan C. Puth (Employee)
John F. Ring (Management)
William L. Robinson (Law Professor Emeritus)
Roxanne L. Rothschild (Government Official)
Yona Rozen (Union)
George R. Salem (Management)
Robert S. Savelson (Emeritus)
Joseph E. Santucci, Jr. (Management)
Kerry A. Scanlon (Management)
Jason C. Schwartz (Management)
Leslie E. Silverman (Management)
Linda R. Singer (Neutral)
Grace E. Speights (Management)
Robert H. Stropp (Union)
John J. Toner (Management)
Peter H. Turza (Management)
David M. Wachtel (Employee)
Gerald M. Waites (Union)
Gwynne A. Wilcox (Government Official)
Carolyn L. Wheeler (Employee)
Susan F. Wiltsie (Management)
Nicholas W. Woodfield (Employee)

George Barford – Palmetto (Emeritus)
James S. Bramnick – Pinecrest (Emeritus)
D. Marcus Braswell, Jr. – Coral Gables (Union)
Lewis Brewer – Cape Canaveral (Neutral)
Thomas W. Brooks – Tallahassee (Emeritus)
Deborah C. Brown – Tampa (Neutral / Management)
Frank E. Brown – Tampa (Management)
James Brown – Marco Island (Emeritus)
Michael W. Casey, III – Miami (Emeritus)
Jeanne Charles( formerly Wood) – Pembroke Pines (Neutral)
Neil H. Chonin – Gainesville (Emeritus)
Terence G. Connor – Miami (Emeritus)
John F. Dickinson – Jacksonville (Management)
Paul A. Donnelly – Gainesville (Union)
Susan Nadler Eisenberg – Miami (Management)
Donald E. Elisburg – Key Biscayne (Emeritus)
Karen Evans-Putney – Miami (Neutral)
Joseph Z. Fleming – Miami Beach (Management)
Columbus R. Gangemi, Jr. – Osprey (Emeritus)
Thomas C. Garwood, Jr. – Orlando (Emeritus)
Willis J. Goldsmith – Indian River Shores (Emeritus)
Thomas M. Gonzalez – Tampa (Management)
Marc D. Greenbaum – Ocala (Law Professor)
Laura A. Gross – Gainesville (Union)
Kenneth R. Harrison – Coral Gables (Union)
Gregory A. Hearing – Tampa (Management)
Peter H. Helwig – Lakeland (Employee)
Eric J. Holshouser – Jacksonville (Management)
Gail Golman Holtzman – Tampa (Management)
Robert T. Kofman – Aventura (Management)
Gary L. Lieber – Highland Beach (Neutral)
Bradford L. Livingston – The Villages (Emeritus)
Robert C. Long – Miami (Management)
Jeffrey E. Mandel – Orlando (Management)
Joseph P. Manners – Coral Gables (Emeritus)
Dennis M. McClelland – Tampa (Management)
Richard C. McCrea, Jr. – Tampa (Management)
Robert B. Moberly – St. Augustine (Emeritus)
Karen M. Morinelli – Tampa (Management)
Lisa B. Moss – Naples (Union)
Shane Thomas Munoz – Tampa (Neutral)
Ralph A. Peterson – Gulf Breeze (Management)
Phillip B. Russell – Tampa (Management)
Reed L. Russell – Tampa (Management)
James M. Samples – Estero (Emeritus)
John E. Sands – Boca Raton (Emeritus)
Cynthia N. Sass – Tampa (Employee)
Jill S. Schwartz – Winter Park (Employee/Neutral)
W.V. Bernie Siebert – Boca Raton (Emeritus)
Fern H. Singer – The Villages (Neutral)
Donald D. Slesnick, II – Coral Gables (Emeritus)
Wayne L. Slitt – Odessa (Emeritus)
David H. Spalter – Winter Park (Employee)
Robert A. Sugarman – Coral Gables (Union)
Howard S. Susskind – Coral Gables (Union)
Robert S. Turk – Miami (Management)
Teri Guttman Valdes – Coral Gables (Employee / Union)
Robert E. Weisberg – Miami (Government Official)
Allan H. Weitzman – Boca Raton (Neutral)
Thomas W. Young, III – Port Charlotte (Emeritus)
Peter W. Zinober – Tampa (Management)

R. Lawrence Ashe, Jr. – Atlanta (Management)
Tracey T. Barbaree – Atlanta (Employee)
Eric L. Barnum – Atlanta (Management)
Brett C. Bartlett – Atlanta (Management)
John F. Beasley, Jr. – Watkinsville (Employee)
D. Albert Brannen, Jr. – Atlanta (Management)
Kristine Orr Brown – Gainesville (Employee)
Edward D. Buckley – Atlanta (Employee)
Margaret H. Campbell – Atlanta (Management)
Victor A. Cavanaugh – Atlanta (Emeritus)
Jack Clarke – Hull (Neutral)
A. Craig Cleland – Atlanta (Management)
R. Jason D’Cruz – Atlanta (Management)
Homer L. Deakins – Atlanta (Management)
H. Lane Dennard – Madison (Law Professor)
Leslie A. Dent – Atlanta (Management)
Todd C. Duffield – Atlanta (Management)
William M. Earnest – Atlanta (Emeritus)
Amanda A. Farahany – Atlanta (Employee)
Joseph M. Freeman – Atlanta (Emeritus)
Patricia G. Griffith – Atlanta (Management)
William M. Haas, III – Macon (Management)
Wade W. Herring, II – Savannah (Management)
Jocelyn J. Hunter – Atlanta (Management / In-House Counsel)
A. McArthur Irvin – Atlanta (Emeritus)
Michelle W. Johnson – Atlanta (Management)
Weyman T. Johnson, Jr. – Atlanta (Management)
Mark L. Keenan – Atlanta (Management)
Gary R. Kessler – Atlanta (Employee)
Marty N. Martenson – Brookhaven (Management)
John T. McDonald – Atlanta (Management)
Matthew A. Pesnell – Atlanta (Management)
Kurt A. Powell – Atlanta (Management)
James E. Rollins, Jr. – Tucker (Employee)
Debra E. Schwartz – Tucker (Employee)
Daniel M. Shea – Atlanta (Emeritus)
Dane Steffenson – Atlanta (Management)
Frederick L. Warren – Atlanta (Management)
Rebecca Hanner White – Athens (Emeritus)
Brent L. Wilson – Atlanta (Management)
Stanford G. Wilson – Atlanta (Management)
James W. Wimberly, Jr. – Atlanta (Management)
John F. Wymer III – Atlanta (Management)

Robert M. Katz – Honolulu (Management)
Barry W. Marr – Honolulu (Management)
Barbara A. Petrus – Honolulu (Management)

Vicki Lafer Abrahamson – Chicago (Employee)
Steven H. Adelman – Chicago (Emeritus)
Harvey M. Adelstein – Chicago (Emeritus)
Thomas D. Allison – Chicago (Emeritus)
Bruce R. Alper – Chicago (Emeritus)
Margaret Angelucci – Chicago (Union)
Alisa B. Arnoff – Chicago (Management)
Melissa J. Auerbach – Chicago (Union)
Gary L. Bailey – Carol Stream (Union)
James Baird – Rosemont (Management)
Derek G. Barella – Chicago (Management)
Jose J. Behar – Chicago (Management)
Patricia C. Benassi – Peoria (Emeritus)
Edwin H. Benn – Glencoe (Neutral)
Barry M. Bennett – Chicago (Union)
Susan M. Benton – Chicago (Management)
Howard L. Bernstein – Highwood (Emeritus)
Robert T. Bernstein – Chicago (Management)
James R. Beyer – Lake Barrington (Emeritus)
Steven M. Bierig – Highland Park (Neutral)
Robert E. Bloch – Chicago (Union)
Robert A. Bloom – Highland Park (Emeritus)
Noelle C. Brennan – Chicago (Employee)
Max G. Brittain, Jr. – Chicago (Emeritus)
Joseph M. Burns – Chicago (Union)
Lisa R. Callaway – Oak Brook (Management)
Lawrence J. Casazza – Glen Ellyn (Emeritus)
Kristin M. Case – Chicago (Employee)
R. Theodore Clark, Jr. – Rosemont (Management)
Donald W. Cohen – Chicago (Neutral)
Lawrence M. Cohen – Evanston (Emeritus)
Christine Godsil Cooper – Chicago (Emeritus)
Gilbert A. Cornfield – Chicago (Emeritus)
Jac A. Cotiguala – Chicago (Employee/Union)
Rachel B. Cowen – Chicago (Management)
James R. Cox – Evanston (Emeritus)
Michael H. Cramer – Chicago (Management)
Jules I. Crystal – Chicago (Neutral)
Tamara L. Cummings – Carol Stream (Union)
Joel A. D’Alba – Chicago (Union)
Patrick E. Deady – Chicago (Union)
Joshua L. Ditelberg – Chicago (Management)
Kenneth R. Dolin – Chicago (Management)
Carl R. Draper – Sprinfield (Employee)
William F. Dugan – Chicago (Management)
Brian W. Easley – Chicago (Management)
Lori D. Ecker – Chicago (Employee)
Dennis R. Favaro – Lakewood (Employee)
Brenda H. Feis – Chicago (Employee)
Noah A. Finkel – Chicago (Management)
Matthew W. Finkin – Champaign (Law Professor)
Charles P. Fischbach – Chicago (Emeritus)
Fredric H. Fischer – Chicago (Emeritus)
Erin Dougherty Foley – Chicago (Management)
Elaine S. Fox – Chicago (Emeritus)
James C. Franczek – Chicago (Management)
Joseph M. Gagliardo – Chicago (Management)
Amy M. Gaylord – Chicago (Management)
Jeremy J. Glenn – Chicago (Management)
Andrew S. Goldberg – Chicago (Management)
Gerald Golden – Chicago (Management)
Jill A. Goldy – Chicago (Employee)
Richard J. Gonzalez – Chicago (Employee)
Michael J. Gray – Chicago (Management)
Kathryn M. Hartrick – Evanston (Neutral)
Barry A. Hartstein – Chicago (Management)
Marisel A. Hernandez – Chicago (Union)
Roberta L. Holzwarth – Rockford (Management)
Jean P. Kamp – Oak Park (Government Official – Ret.)
Jonathan D. Karmel – Chicago (Union)
Joshua Karsh – Chicago (Employee)
Wesley G. Kennedy – Chicago (Union)
Paul R. Klenck – Wheaton (Union)
Sang-yul Lee – Chicago (Management)
Gerald L. Maatman, Jr. – Chicago (Management)
Martin H. Malin – Chicago (Law Professor)
Thomas Y. Mandler – Chicago (Management)
Susan M. Matta – Chicago (Union)
Michael J. McAuley – Chicago (Union)
Ellen E. McLaughlin – Chicago (Management)
Peter R. Meyers – Chicago (Neutral)
Kristin E. Michaels – Chicago (Management)
Paul W. Mollica – Chicago (Employee)
Mary (Mimi) Moore – Chicago (Management)
Margo R. Newman – Chicago (Neutral)
Daniel James Nielsen – Lake Bluff (Neutral)
Jeff Nowak – Chicago (Management)
Jill P. O’Brien – Chicago (Management)
Peter S. Ohr – Chicago (Government Official)
Rebecca Pallmeyer – Chicago (Honorary)
Gerald L. Pauling – Chicago (Management)
Steven J. Pearlman – Chicago (Management)
Joseph J. Perkoski – Chicago (Management)
Thomas J. Piskorski – Chicago (Management)
L. Steven Platt – Highland Park (Management)
Jennifer K. Poltrock – Chicago (Union)
Nicole B. Porter – Chicago (Law Professor)
Richard A. Posner – Chicago (Honorary)
Adele Rapport – Chicago (Government Official)
Brett Rawitz – Rosemont (Management)
Burton L. Reiter – Northbrook (Management)
John R. Roche Jr. – Carol Stream (Union)
Charles P. Rose – Chicago (Management)
Mitchell E. Roth – Springfield (Emeritus)
Richard L. Samson – Chicago (Management)
William P. Schurgin – Chicago (Management)
Harry J. Secaras – Chicago (Management)
Michael J. Sheehan – Chicago (Management)
Barry E. Simon – Arlington Heights (Neutral)
Henry W. Sledz Jr. – Darien (Emeritus)
Patricia C. Slovak – Chicago (Emeritus)
Michael H. Slutsky – Chicago (Union)
Diane I. Smason – Chicago (Government Official)
Arthur B. Smith, Jr. – Oak Park (Emeritus)
Robert J. Smith, Jr. – Chicago (Management)
Thomas F. Sonneborn – Springfield (Neutral)
Diane M. Soubly – Chicago (Management)
Nigel F. Telman – Chicago (Management)
Joseph J. Torres – Chicago (Management)
Tracey L. Truesdale – Chicago (Management)
Jeanne M. Vonhof – Chicago (Neutral)
Darlene A. Vorachek – Wilmette (Employee)
Sherrie E. Voyles – Chicago (Union)
Arnold R. Weber – Evanston (Honorary)
Douglas M. Werman – Chicago (Employee)
Anneliese Wermuth – Chicago (Management)
William A. Widmer III – Evanston (Emeritus)
Marni Willenson – Chiacgo (Employee)
Kathleen Wilson-Thompson – Chicago (Management)
Joseph H. Yastrow – Chicago (Management)
Jacalyn J. Zimmerman – Chicago (Neutral)

Charles B. Baldwin – Indianapolis (Management)
David J. Carr – Indianapolis (Management)
Kathleen Ann DeLaney – Indianapolis (Employee)
Kim F. Ebert – Indianapolis (Management)
Barry A. Macey – Indianapolis (Union)
Nora L. Macey – Indianapolis (Emeritus)
Bonnie L. Martin – Indianapolis (Management) 
Brian L. McDermott – Indianapolis (Management)
S. Richard Pincus – Chicago (Emeritus)
Steven F. Pockrass – Indianapolis (Management)
Kenneth B. Siepman – Indianapolis (Management)
Kenneth J. Yerkes – Indianapolis (Management)

Mark W. Bennett – Des Moines (Honorary)
Roxanne Barton Conlin – Des Moines (Employee)
Frank Boyd Harty – Des Moines (Management)

Michael F. Delaney – Lawrence (Emeritus)
Gloria F. Flentje – Wichita (Management)
Kurt A. Level – Wichita (Management)
Jeffrey M. Place – Overland Park (Management)
Elinor P. Schroeder – Lawrence (Emeritus)
David Wing – Overland Park (Management)

Richard S. Cleary – Louisville (Management)
Irwin H. Cutler, Jr. – Louisville (Emeritus)
Edwin S. Hopson – Louisville (Emeritus)
John T. Lovett – Louisville (Management)
George J. Miller – Lexington (Management)
D. Patton Pelfrey – Louisville (Management)

William R. Corbett – Baton Rouge (Law Professor)
Vicki M. Crochet – Baton Rouge (Management)
Greg Guidry – New Orleans (Management)
Steven Hymowitz – New Orleans (Management)
Clyde H. Jacob, III – New Orleans (Management)
Allison A. Jones – Shreveport (Employee)
I. Harold Koretzky – Destrehan(Emeritus)
Mark N. Mallery – New Orleans (Management)
Robert K. McCalla – Metairie (Emeritus)
Julie Richard-Spencer – Metairie (Union)
Louis L. Robein, Jr. – Metairie (Union)
Howard Shapiro – New Orleans (Management)
G. Phillip Shuler III – New Orleans (Management)
J. Arthur Smith, III – Baton Rouge (Employee)
Lynne Rothschild Stern – New Orleans (Emeritus)
Horace A. Thompson – New Orleans (Emeritus)

Peter Bennett – Portland (Management)
Melinda J. Caterine – Portland (Management)
James R. Erwin – Portland (Management)
Frederick B. Finberg – Portland (Management)
Richard G. Moon – Gray (Emeritus)
S. Mason Pratt – Portland (Emeritus)
Daniel J. Rose – Portland (Management)
Henry G. Stewart – Greenwood (Emeritus)
David G. Webbert – Augusta (Employee)
Jeffrey N. Young – Cumberland Foreside (Employee)

Gil Abramson – Stevenson (Emeritus)
Hon. Nicole G. Berner  – Baltimore (Govt. Official )
Victoria Bor – Chevy Chase (Union)
Barbara B. Brown – Bethesda (Management)
Jana Howard Carey – Annapolis (Emeritus)
Gilbert Casellas – Chevy Chase (Honorary)
Julia Penny Clark – Bethesda (Emeritus)
George H. Cohen – Bethesda (Emeritus)
Harriet E. Cooperman – Baltimore (Management)
Susan E. Dunnings – Bethesda (Management / In-House Counsel)
Hope Eastman – Kensington (Emeritus)
Gary B. Eidelman – Baltimore (Management)
Michael J. Hanlon – Rock Hall (Management)
Bruce S. Harrison – Baltimore (Management)
H. Victoria Hedian – Baltimore (Union)
Owen E. Herrnstadt – Bethesda (Union)
John E. Higgins, Jr. – Chevy Chase (Law Professor)
John S. Irving, Jr. – Bethesda (Emeritus)
Ira F. Jaffe – Potomac (Neutral)
Reginald E. Jones – Silver Spring (Neutral)
Wendy L. Kahn – Bethesda (Emeritus)
Homer LaRue – Columbia (Law Professor/ Neutral)
J. Michael McGuire – Baltimore (Management)
Rosemary Pye – Chevy Chase (Neutral)
Richard M. Resnick –  Rockville (Emeritus)
David L. Rose – Chevy Chase (Emeritus)
James R. Rosenberg – Baltimore (Union)
Peter S. Saucier – Timonium (Management)
Mark D. Schneider – Rockville (Union)
Elliot H. Shaller – Potomac (Neutral)
Earle K. Shawe – Baltimore (Emeritus)
Stephen E. Shawe – Baltimore (Management)
Gary L. Simpler – Baltimore (Management)
Joel A. Smith – Stevenson (Emeritus)
Lafe Elkas Solomon – Bethesda (Government Official)
Andrew M. Strongin – Takoma Park (Neutral)
Ronald W. Taylor – Baltimore (Management)
Sally Momsen Tedrow – Bethesda (Emeritus)
M. David Vaughn – Clarksville (Neutral)
Darrell R. VanDeusen – Timonium (Management)
Marley S. Weiss – Baltimore (Law Professor)
Michael S. Wolly – Rockville (Emeritus)

Ralph F. Abbott, Jr. – Wilbraham (Emeritus)
Joseph W. Ambash – Boston (Management)
Loretta T. Attardo – Marblehead (Emeritus)
Mark W. Batton – Boston (Management)
Michael R. Brown – Boston (Emeritus)
James W. Bucking – Boston (Mangement)
Lawrence J. Casey – Boston (Employee)
Ariel D. Cudkowicz – Boston (Management)
Lisa J. Damon – Boston (Management)
Joshua M. Davis – Boston (Management)
Edward J. Dempsey – Edgartown (Management)
Jeffrey A. Dretler – Boston (Management)
Andrew L. Eisenberg – Boston (Management)
Scott A. Faust – Boston (Management)
Sarah Kerr Garraty – Dorchester (Neutral)
Robert M. Hale – Boston (Management)
Judith Everett Harris – Woods Hole (Emeritus)
Jeffrey L. Hirsch – Boston (Management)
Kay H. Hodge – Boston (Management)
Mark L. Irvings – Brookline (Neutral)
Robert P. Joy – Boston (Management)
Ellen C. Kearns – Boston (Management)
Kristin G. McGurn – Boston (Management)
Neil V. McKittrick – Boston (Management)
Ellen Jean Messing – Newton (Employee)
Julie A. Moore – Wellesley (Neutral)
Scott C. Moriearty – Cambridge (Emeritus)
Demetrios M. Moschos – Worcester (Management)
Peter J. Moser – Boston (Management)
Arthur Murphy – Quincy (Management)
Kathryn M. Murphy – Quincy (Management)
Debra Dyleski Najjar – North Andover (Management)
Angela Onwuachi-Willing – Boston (Law Professor)
Rebecca G. Pontikes – Boston (Employee)
Catherine E. Reuben – Boston (Management)
Michael L. Rosen – Boston (Management)
Robert M. Rosen – Otis (Emeritus)
Dahlia C. Rudavsky – Waban (Emeritus)
Mark W. Schneider – Boston (Management)
Nancy S. Shilepsky – Boston (Employee)
Donald J. Siegel – Stoneham (Neutral)
Jay S. Siegel – Brookline (Emeritus)
Ilene Robinson Sunshine – Boston (Emeritus)
Timothy S. Taylor – Pittsfield (Neutral)
Arthur G. Telegen – Boston (Management)
Richard P. Ward – Boston (Emeritus)
John F. Welsh, III – Boston (Management)
Arnold Zack – Boston (Emeritus)

Floyd E. Allen – Detroit (Management)
Margaret C. Alli – Bloomfield Hills (Management)
William E. Altman – Birmingham (Management)
Kathleen L. Bogas – Bingham Farms (Employee)
Megan A. Bonanni – Royal Oak (Employee)
Robert A. Boonin – Ann Arbor (Management)
Laura Brodeur-McGeorge – St. Claire Shores (Employee)
Keith J. Brodie – Grand Rapids (Management)
David B. Calzone – Plymouth (Neutral)
Thomas A. Cattel – Harbor Springs (Emeritus)
Mark H. Cousens – Southfield (Union)
Michelle P. Crockett – Detroit (Management)
Dennis M. Devaney – Detroit (Management)
Andrea Roumell Dickson – Detroit (Management/ In-House Counsel)
Jeffrey S. Donahue – Lansing (Union)
Stephen R. Drew – Grand Rapids (Employee)
Maria C.F. Dwyer – Detroit (Management)
Sue Ellen Eisenberg – Bloomfield Hills (Employee)
Barry S. Fagan – Royal Oak (Employee)
Gary S. Fealk – Troy (Management)
Robert J. Finkel – Birmingham (Management/Neutral)
Adam S. Forman – Southfield (Management)
Donald J. Gasiorek – Farmington Hills (Employee)
Holly Ann Georgell – Grosse Pointe Shores (Management)
John L. Gierak – Birmingham (Management)
Leonard D. Givens – Detroit (Emeritus)
Mark J. Glazer – Bloomfield Hills (Neutral)
Barry Goldman – Bloomfield Hills (Neutral)
John H. Gretzinger – Grand Rapids (Management)
Gloria A. Hage – Ann Arbor (Management)
Elizabeth P. Hardy – Birmingham (Management)
Susan Hartmus Hiser – Wixom (Management)
Timothy H. Howlett – Detroit (Management)
Stuart M. Israel – Farmington Hills (Union)
David E. Khorey – Grand Rapids (Management)
Thomas G. Kienbaum – Birmingham (Emeritus)
David A. Kotzian – Famington Hills (Neutral/Employee)
Frank T. Mamat – Troy (Management)
Victor G. Marrocco – Birmingham (Emeritus)
Robert A. McCormick – East Lansing (Emeritus)
Cary S. McGehee – Royal Oak (Employee)
Terrence J. Miglio – Ann Arbor (Management)
Bruce A. Miller – Southfield (Union)
Salvatore (Sam) G. Morgan – Farmington Hills (Employee)
D. Lynn Morison – Redford (Neutral)
Grady B, Murdock, Jr. – Union Pier (Management)
Gregory V. Murray – Birmingham (Management)
Patricia M. Nemeth – Detroit (Management / Neutral)
Andrew Nickelhoff – Detroit (Union)
Megan P. Norris – Detroit (Management)
Theodore R. Opperwall – Grosse Point (Emeritus)
Robert W. Palmer – Royal Oak (Employee)
Eric J. Pelton – Birmingham (Management)
Michael L. Pitt – Royal Oak (Employee)
Sarah S. Prescott – Northville (Employee)
Bradley T. Raymond – Frankfort (Union)
James A. Reiter – Ann Arbor (Emeritus)
Beth M. Rivers – Royal Oak (Employee)
Marlo J. Roebuck – Southfield (Management)
James S. Rosenfeld – Detroit (Management)
George T. Roumell – Grosse Pointe Farms (Neutral)
John R. Runyan, Jr. – Detroit (Union/Employee)
Theodore St. Antoine – Ann Arbor (Emeritus)
Jennifer L. Sabourin – Detroit (Management)
Jennifer B. Salvatore – Northville (Employee)
Diane M. Soubly – Ann Arbor (Management)
Sheldon J. Stark – Ann Arbor (Emeritus)
Louis Theros – Detroit (Management)
Daniel B. Tukel – Troy (Management)
Carl E. Ver Beek – Grand Rapids (Emeritus)
Jerome R. Watson – Detroit (Management) 
John Patrick White – Grand Rapids (Management)
Kendall B. Williams – Grand Blanc (Management)
Amy Jo Zdravecky – Grand Rapids (Management)

Stephen Befort – Minneapolis (Emeritus /Law Professor)
Robert C. Boisvert, Jr. – Minneapolis (Management)
Gregg M. Corwin – Hopkins (Emeritus)
Brendan D. Cummins – Minneapolis (Union)
Justin D. Cummins – Minneapolis (Employee / Union)
Barbara Jean D’Aquila – Minneapolis (Management)
James M. Dawson – Minneapolis (Emeritus)
Kathryn M. Engdahl – St. Paul (Union)
Michele R. Fisher – Minneapolis (Employee)
Stephen D. Gordon – Minneapolis (Emeritus)
Nichole L. Harville – Minneapolis (Government Official)
R. Ann Huntrods – Minneapolis (Management)
James H. Kaster – Minneapolis (Employee)
Gerald T. Laurie – St. Louis Park (Employee)
Paul J. Lukas – Minneapolis (Employee)
Sara Gullickson McGrane – Minneapolis (Management)
Michael J. Moberg – Minneapolis (Management)
Marko J. Mrkonich – Minneapolis (Management)
Donald H. Nichols – Minneapolis (Emeritus)
M. William O’Brien – Minneapolis (Employee)
Marlin O. Osthus – Mendota Heights (Government Official)
Penelope J. Phillips – Minneapolis (Management)
Anne Marie Radolinski – Minneapolis (Management)
Richard A. Ross – Edina (Emeritus)
Andrea F. Rubenstein – Minneapolis (Emeritus)
Lawrence P. Schaefer – Minneapolis (Employee)
Karen G. Schanfield – St. Paul (Emeritus)
Joseph G. Schmitt – Minneapolis (Management)
Steven A. Smith – Minneapolis (Employee)
Laurie Ann Vasichek – Minneapolis (Government Official)
Thomas M. Vogt – Minneapolis (Emeritus)
Paul J. Zech – Minneapolis (Management)

Paula Graves Ardelean – Jackson (Management)
Walter J. Brand – Jackson (Management)
E. Grady Jolly – Jackson (Honorary)
Armin J. Moeller, Jr. – Jackson (Management)
Samuel J. Nicholas, Jr. – Jackson (Neutral)
Emile C. Ott, Sr. – Ridgeland (Emeritus)
W. Thomas Siler, Jr. – Jackson (Management)
Timothy M. Threadgill – Ridgeland (Management)
James D. Waide, III – Tupelo (Employee)
Jeffrey A. Walker – Madison (Emeritus)
Louis Hanner Watson, Jr. – Flowood (Employee)

Jonathan C. Berns – St. Louis (Employee)
Michael L. Blumenthal – Kansas City (Management)
Doug Bonney – Kansas City (Neutral)
Lynne J. Bratcher – Independence (Employee)
J. Randall Coffey – Kansas City (Management)
Ian P. Cooper – St. Louis (Management)
Jerome A. Diekemper – Clayton (Neutral)
Jerome J. Dobson – St. Louis (Employee)
Dennis C. Donnelly – St. Louis (Management)
Denise K. Drake – Kansas City (Management)
Clifton Elliott – Kansas City (Emeritus)
Bruce Feldacker – St. Louis (Emeritus)
Caryl L. Flannery – St. Louis (Management)
John J. Gazzoli, Jr. – St. Louis (Management)
Donna L. Harper – St. Louis (Employee)
Rodney A. Harrison – St. Louis (Management)
Jerry M. Hunter – St. Louis (Management)
Kimberly A. Jones –  Kansas City (Management)
W. Terrence Kilroy – Kansas City (Management)
Elaine Drodge Koch – Kansas City (Management)
Michael L. Matula – Kansas City (Management)
Marcia L. McCormick – St. Louis (Law Professor)
Rosalee M. McNamara – Kansas City (Management)
James R. Neely, Jr. – Florissant (Emeritus)
Charles M. Poplstein – St. Louis (Management)
Russell C. Riggan – St. Louis (Employee)
Jack D. Rowe – Kansas City (Management)
Mary Anne Sedey – St. Louis (Employee)
Paul D. Seyferth – Kansas City (Management)
Warren G. Sullivan – St. Louis (Emeritus)
Joan M. Swartz – St. Louis (Employee)
John A. Vering, III – Kansas City (Management)
Benjamin F. Westhoff – St. Louis (Employee)
Jack L. Whitacre – Kansas City (Emeritus)
Sue K. Willman – Kansas City (Management)
Ferne P. Wolf – St. Louis (Employee)
Sabrina M. Wrenn – St. Louis (Management)
Louie. A. Wright – Kansas City (Union)

Patrick J. Barrett – Omaha (Management)
A. Stevenson Bogue – Omaha (Emeritus)
Mark A. Fahleson – Lincoln (Management)
Mark McQueen – Omaha – (Management)
Scott S. Moore – Omaha (Management)
Jerry L. Pigsley – Lincoln (Management)
R.J. (Randy) Stevenson – Omaha (Management)

Michael W. Dyer – Carson City (Emeritus)
Francis C. Flaherty – Carson City (Union)
Ruben J. Garcia – Las Vegas (Law Professor)
Connye Y. Harper – Las Vegas (Emeritus)
Mark J. Ricciardi – Las Vegas (Management)
S. Brett Sutton – Reno (Management)

James Allmendinger – Portsmouth (Emeritus)
Mark T. Broth – Portsmouth (Management)
Heather M Burns – Concord (Employee)
Debra Weiss Ford – Portsmouth (Management)
Lauren Simon Irwin – Concord (Employee)
Edward M. Kaplan – Contoocook (Emeritus)
J. Joseph McKittrick – North Hampton (Management/Employee)
Richard E. Molan – Concord (Union)
James P. Reidy – Manchester (Management)
Howard S. Simonoff – Portsmouth (Emeritus)

Rosemary Alito – Newark (Management)
Christine A. Amalfe – Newark (Management)
Vincent J. Apruzzese – Liberty Corner (Emeritus)
Martin W. Aron – Berkeley Heights (Management)
Susan Sangillo Bellifemine – Cedar Grove (Neutral)
John K. Bennett – Berkeley Heights (Management)
Maureen S. Binetti – Woodbridge (Employee)
Mark J. Blunda – Liberty Corner (Management)
Kirsten Scheurer Branigan – Montclair (Neutral)
Daniel F. Brent – Princeton (Neutral)
Dean L. Burrell – Morristown (Neutral)
Domenick Carmagnola – Morristown (Management)
Arnold S. Cohen – Newark (Union)
Steven R. Cohen – Mt. Laurel (Union)
William D. Frumkin – Long Branch (Emeritus)
David W. Garland – Newark (Management)
Honorable Melvin L. Gelade – New Brunswick (Honorary)
Angelo J. Genova – Newark (Management)
Rosemary S. Gousman – Murray Hill (Management)
Jon Green – Morristown (Employee)
Cynthia M. Jacob – Murray Hill (Neutral)
Michael G. Kane – Westfield (Employee)
Gail Oxfeld Kanef – Newark (Union)
James Katz – Cherry Hill (Union)
Vanessa M. Kelly – Princeton (Management)
Denise M. Keyser – Mount Laurel (Management)
Paul L. Kleinbaum – Newark (Emeritus)
John B. Langel – Moorestown (Emeritus)
J. Michael Lightner – Denville (Emeritus)
P. David Lopez – Newark (Law Professor)
Randi E. Lowitt – Far Hills (Neutral)
Sharon P. Margello – Mountainside (Emeritus)
Richard Mariani – Bernardsville (Emeritus)
Lisa Manshel – Florham Park (Employee)
Jacqueline H. McNair – Vorhees (Government Official-Ret.)
Ian D. Meklinsky – Lawrenceville (Management)
Neil Mullin – Montclair (Employee)
John J. Peirano – Morristown (Management)
J.J. Pierson – Short Hills (Neutral)
Sheldon H. Pincus – Upper Montclair (Union)
Wayne J. Positan – Roseland (Management)
John A. Ridley – Morristown (Management)
Donald A. Romano – Short Hills (Emeritus)
David I. Rosen – Paramus (Management)
Richard G. Rosenblatt – Princeton (Management)
Lawrence R. Sandak – Newark (Management)
Glen D. Savits – Morristown (Employee)
John H. Schmidt, Jr. – Westfield (Management)
Nancy E. Smith – Montclair (Employee)
Keith Waldman – Mt. Laurel (Union)
Stephanie Wilson – Princeton (Management)

Duane C. Gilkey – Albuquerque (Emeritus)
Sander N. Karp – Santa Fe (Emeritus)

Neil H. Abramsom – NYC (Management)
Danield L. Alterman – NYC (Emeritus)
Marshall B. Babson – NYC (Management)
John P. Barry – NYC (Management)
Ned H. Bassen – NYC (Management)
Allyson L. Belovin – NYC (Union)
Jonathan J. Ben-Asher – NYC (Employee)
William L. Bergan – Syracuse (Emeritus)
Vivian O. Berger – NYC (Neutral)
Marc E. Bernstein – NYC (Management)
Michael I. Bernstein – NYC (Management)
Esta R. Bigler – NYC (Neutral)
Elise M. Bloom – NYC (Management)
R. Daniel Bordoni – Syracuse (Management)
Wendy C. Butler – NYC (Management)
Terri L. Chase – NYC (Management)
Lloyd B. Chinn – NYC (Management)
Sheila S. Cole – Delmar (Neutral)
Erika C. Collins – NYC (Management)
Christopher A. D’Angelo – NYC (Management)
Susan Davis – NYC (Union)
Michael Delikat – NYC (Management)
Louis P. DiLorenzo – NYC (Management)
Jacqueline F. Drucker – NYC (Neutral)
Samantha Dulaney – NYC (Union)
Ronald G. Dunn – Albany (Employee/Union)
Howard C. Edelman – Rockville Centre (Neutral)
Herbert Eisenberg – NYC (Employee)
Samuel Estreicher – NYC (Law Professor)
Allen I. Fagin – NYC (Emeritus)
Zachary D. Fasman – NYC (Neutral)
Regina E. Faul – NYC (Management)
Alfred G. Feliu – New Rochelle (Neutral)
Karen P. Fernbach – NYC (Government Official)
John Gaal – Camillus (Emeritus)
Kenneth W. Gage – NYC (Management)
Darrell S. Gay – NYC (Management)
Loren M. Gesinsky – NYC (Management)
Eugene S. Ginsberg – Garden City (Emeritus)
Joel C. Glanstein – Rockville Centre (Emeritus)
Elayne G. Gold – Albany (Management)
Janice Goodman – NYC (Emeritus)
Margaret P. Gryko – Ithaca (Management)
John W. Hamlin – NYC (Management)
Gerald T. Hathaway – NYC (Management)
William A. Herbert – NYC (Law Professor)
Kent Y. Hirozawa – NYC (Union)
Nancy E. Hoffman – Albany (Neutral)
Jane B. Jacobs – NYC (Management)
Mark A. Jacoby – NYC (Emeritus)
Pamela C. Jeffrey – NYC (Union)
Jerome B. Kauff – NYC (Management)
Troy L. Kessler – Melville (Employee)
Bernard T. King – Syracuse (Emeritus)
Adam T. Klein – NYC (Employee)
Jeffrey S. Klein – NYC (Management)
Alan M. Koral – NYC (Emeritus)
Matthew W. Lampe – NYC (Management)
Wendi S. Lazar – NYC (Employee)
Susan T. Mackenzie – NYC (Neutral)
Robert D. Manfred, Jr. – NYC (Management)
Michael F. Marino, III – NYC (Management)
Kathleen M. McKenna – NYC (Management)
David A. McManus – NYC (Management)
Bruce R. Millman – NYC (Management)
Devjani H. Mishra – NYC (Management)
Robert A. Molofsky – NYC (Union)
Geoffrey A. Mort – NYC (Employee)
Ivor R. Moskowitz – Delmar (Neutral)
Laurence S. Moy – NYC (Employee)
Daniel F. Murphy, Jr. – NYC (Management)
Robert J. Nobile – NYC (Law Prof/Management)
Randall M. Odza – Buffalo (Management)
Donald D. Oliver – Syracuse (Emeritus)
Wayne N. Outten – NYC (Employee)
Katharine H. Parker – NYC (Neutral)
Christopher A. Parlo – NYC (Management)
Arnold H. Pedowitz – NYC (Employee)
Kathleen Peratis – NYC (Employee)
Hope A. Pordy – NYC (Union)
David M. Prouty – NYC (Government Official)
David Raff – Atlantic Beach (Neutral)
Ruth D. Raisfeld – Scarsdale (Neutral)
Joseph L. Randazzo – Alden (Emeritus)
Daniel J. Ratner – NYC (Union)
Arthur A. Riegel – Hewlett Harbor (Neutral)
Mark D. Risk – NYC (Employee)
Howard Z. Robbins – NYC (Management)
Susan S. Robfogel – NYC (Management)
Gary P. Rothman – Elmsford (Union)
Theodore O. Rogers, Jr. – NYC (Management)
Jill L. Rosenberg – NYC (Management)
Merrick T. Rossein – NYC (Neutral)
Laura Sack – NYC (Management)
Paul A. Salvatore – NYC (Management)
Lawrence R. Sandak – NYC (Management)
James R. Sandner – Delmar (Emeritus)
Donald L. Sapir – White Plains (Employee)
Michael C. Schmidt – NYC (Management)
Douglas T. Schwarz – NYC (Management)
Patrick Shea – NYC (Management)
Vivien B. Shelanski – NYC (Neutral)
Wendell V. Shepherd – Elmsford (Union)
Robert T. Simmelkjaer – NYC (Neutral)
Jules L. Smith – Rochester (Union)
M. Patricia Smith – NYC (Neutral)
Rocco Solimando – Schenectady (Emeritus)
Terri M. Solomon – NYC (Management)
Stephen P. Sonnenberg – NYC (Neutral)
Evan J. Spelfogel – NYC (Management)
Janet Maleson Spencer – NYC (Neutral)
Michael Starr – East Quogue (Neutral)
Sharon P. Stiller – Rochester (Management)
Robert B. Stulberg – NYC (Union)
Steven M. Swirsky – NYC (Management)
Rosemary Angela Townley – NYC (Neutral)
Donica Thomas Varner – Ithaca (Management)
Charles R. Virginia, III – NYC (Union)
Jay W. Waks – Larchmont (Emeritus)
David L. Weissman – White Plains (Management)
Robert S. Whitman – NYC (Management)
Gwynne A. Wilcox – NYC (Government Official)
Melissa S. Woods – NYC (Employee / Union)
Michael D. Young – NYC (Neutral)
Max Zimny – Wantagh (Emeritus)
Pearl Zuchlewski – NYC (Employee)
Richard K. Zuckerman – Melville (Management)

M. Ann Anderson – Pilot Mountain (Neutral)
Melinda Burrows – Cary (Management)
Amie Flowers Carmack – Raleigh (Management)
Lynne E. Deitch – Durham (Management)
John J. Doyle, Jr. – Winston-Salem (Management)
Robert M. Elliot – Winston-Salem (Employee)
C. Matthew Keen – Raleigh (Management)
Rosemary G. Kenyon – Raleigh (Management)
Joyce Margulies – Durham (Emeritus)
Lawrence J. Murphy – Southpoint (Emeritus)
Michael G. Okun – Raleigh (Union)
J. Heydt Philbeck – Raleigh (Employee)
Joseph A. Ritok, Jr. – Charlotte (Emeritus)
Robert A. Sar – Raleigh (Management)
Charles A. Shanor – Asheville (Emeritus)
Kenneth E. Young – Charlotte (Emeritus)

Deborah Adams – Cincinnati (Management)
Joseph J. Allotta – Olmstead Township (Union)
Richard A. Bales – Ada (Law Professor)
Thomas H. Barnard – Shaker Heights (Emeritus)
Jeffrey A. Belkin – University Heights (Neutral)
Patricia T. Bittel – Cleveland (Neutral)
Barton A. Bixenstine – Cleveland (Neutral)
G. Ross Bridgman – Columbus (Management)
Jason R. Bristol – Cleveland (Employee)
Michael N. Chesney – Cleveland (Management)
Frederick G. Cloppert, Jr. – Columbus (Emeritus)
George Sabato Crisci – Cleveland (Management)
Jonathan J. Downes – Columbus (Management)
Lawrence F. Feheley – Columbus (Emeritus)
Marvin J. Feldman – Cleveland (Emeritus)
Michael J. Frantz – Cleveland (Mangement)
Wade M. Fricke – Cleveland (Management)
Robert S. Gilmore – Cleveland (Management)
N. Victor Goodman – Columbus (Union)
Bruce G. Heary – Cleveland (Management)
David A. Kadela – Columbus (Management)
Brian J. Kelly – Cleveland (Management)
Marie-Joelle C. Khouzam – Columbus (Management)
Allen S. Kinzer – Columbus (Management)
Mark A. Knueve – Columbus (Management)
Matthew D. Lahey – Oberlin (Management)
James K.L. Lawrence – Cincinnati (Emeritus)
John B. Lewis – Shaker Heights (Management)
Margaret J. Lockhart – Toledo (Management)
Susannah Muskovitz – Cleveland (Union)
William A. Nolan – Columbus (Management)
Thomas Phalen – Cincinnati (Emeritus)
Fred G. Pressley, Jr. – Columbus (Management)
Alan M. Ruben – Cleveland (Emeritus)
Calvin W. Sharpe – Cleveland (Emeritus)
Joseph E. Slater – Toledo (Law Professor)
Felix C. Wade – Powell (Emeritus)
William J. Wahoff – Columbus (Management)
Charles C. Warner – Columbus (Management)
Patricia A. Wise – Toledo (Management)
George E. Yund – Cincinnati (Management)
Stephen S. Zashin – Cleveland (Management)
David G. Zeiser – Cleveland (Neutral)

Samuel R. Fulkerson – Oklahoma City (Management)

William B. Aitchison – Portland (Law Professor / Union)
Courtney W. Angeli – Portland (Employee/Management)
Paula A. Barran – Portland (Management)
Jeffrey P. Chicoine – Portland (Management)
Edwin A. Harnden – Portland (Management)
Scott N. Hunt – Portland (Employee)
Wayne D. Landsverk – Portland (Management)
Richard F. Liebman – Portland (Management)
Gene B. Mechanic – Portland (Emeritus)
Jenna L. Mooney – Portland (Management)
Luella E. Nelson – Portland (Neutral)
Dana L. Sullivan – Portland (Employee)
Michael J. Tedesco – Lake Oswego (Union/Law Professor)

Paul L. Adams – Philadelphia (Management)
Michael L. Banks – Philadelphia (Management)
Alan D. Berkowitz – Philadelphia (Management)
Sarah E. Bouchard – Philadelphia (Management)
Daniel J. Brennan – Berwyn (Management)
Margaret R. Brogan – Philadelphia (Neutral)
William H. Brown, III – Philadelphia (Management)
Kelly Dobbs Bunting – Philadelphia (Management)
James W. Carroll, Jr. – Pittsburgh (Employee)
Sally G. Cimini – Pittsburgh (Management/Neutral)
Hope A. Comisky – Philadelphia (Management)
Stephen G. Console – Philadelphia (Employee)
Robert B. Cottington – Pittsburgh (Management)
Maria Greco Danaher – Pittsburgh (Management)
Shyam Das – Media (Emeritus)
Stuart W. Davidson – Philadelphia (Union)
Walt De Treux – Philadelphia (Neutral)
Mark S. Dichter – Philadelphia (Management)
John A. DiNome – Wynnewood (Management)
Barry R. Elson – Philadelphia (Emeritus)
Alan B. Epstein – Philadelphia (Employee)
Shannon D. Farmer – Philadelphia (Management)
Carl B. Frankel – Pittsburgh (Emeritus)
Karl A. Fritton – Philadelphia (Management)
Thomas S. Giotto – Pittsburgh (Management)
Richard M. Goldberg – Kingston (Management/Union)
Robert M. Goldich – Philadelphia (Management)
Lori Armstrong Halber – Warrington (Management)
Anthony B. Haller – Philadelphia (Management)
Virginia Lee Hardwick – Doylestown (Employee)
Susan K. Hoffman – Philadelphia (Neutral)
Stephen J. Holroyd – Philadelphia (Union)
Daniel V. Johns – Philadelphia (Management)
J. Lindsay Johnston – Bryn Mawr (Employee)
David R. Jury – Pittsburgh (Union)
Sarah A. Kelly – Philadelphia (Management)
Kenneth D. Kleinman – Philadelphia (Management)
Louis B. Kushner – Pittsburgh (Emeritus)
Nancy B.G. Lassen – Philadelphia (Union)
Charisse R. Lillie – Philadelphia (Management / In-House Counsel)
Jospeh Lurie – Philadelphia (Honorary Fellow)
Gary F. Lynch – Pittsburgh (Employee)
Honorable Robert Mariani – Scranton (Honorary)
Mary Theresa Metzler – West Chester (Neutral)
Kathleen Miller – Media (Emeritus)
Dorothy L. Moore-Duncan – Wyncote (Government Official-Ret.)
Dennis J. Morikawa – Swarthmore (Management)
Terrance H. Murphy – Pittsburgh (Management)
Timothy P. O’Reilly – Malvern (Emeritus)
Jeffrey I. Pasek – Philadelphia (Management)
Joseph J. Pass – Pittsburgh (Union)
Mark T. Phillis – Pittsburgh (Management)
Patricia V. Pierce – Philadelphia (Employee)
Peter D. Post – Pittsburgh (Management)
Richard G. Poulson – Philadelphia (Union)
Michael J. Puma – Philadelphia (Management)
Joseph C. Ragaglia – Philadelphia (Management)
Colleen E. Ramage – Pittsburgh (Employee)
Stephen C. Richman – Philadelphia (Emeritus)
Amy L. Rosenberger – Philadelphia (Union)
Catherine (Casey) S. Ryan – Pittsburgh (Management)
Theodore (Ted) Schroeder – Pittsburgh (Management)
Carolyn P. Short – Philadelphia (Management)
Richard B. Sigmond – Lafayette Hill (Union)
Robert J. Simmons – Ft. Washington (Management)
Andrea Clark Smith – Pittsburgh (Management)
Jennifer Platzkere Snyder – Philadelphia (Management)
David B. Spear – Pittsburgh (Employee)
Julius M. Steiner – Philadelphia (Emeritus)
Alan A. Symonette – Philadelphia (Neutral)
Ralph J. Teti – Philadelphia (Union)
Jaime S. Tuite – Pittsburgh (Management)
Martin Wald – Media (Emeritus)
Nancy A. Walker – Philadelphia (Government Official)
Steven R. Wall – Philadelphia (Management)
Deborah R. Willig – Philadelphia (Union)
Helen Witt – Pittsburgh (Emeritus)

Vicente J. Antonetti – San Juan (Management)
Honorable Daniel Dominguez – San Juan (Honorary)
Raymond E. Morales – San Juan (Management)

Francis T. Coleman – Hilton Head (Emeritus)
John H. Curley –Mt. Pleasant (Emeritus)
Lonny H. Dolin – Landrum (Employee)
James Edwards, Jr. – Spartanburg (Neutral)
L. Gray Geddie, Jr. – Greenville (Emeritus)
Sue E. Harper – Columbia (Management)
David B. McCormack – Charleston (Neutral)
Andreas N. Satterfield, Jr. – Greenville (Management)
Lewis T. Smoak – Greenville (Management)
Patrick M. Stanton – St. Helena Island (Emeritus)
Mark M. Stubley, Sr. – Greenville (Management)
Fred W. Suggs, Jr. – Greenville (Management)
M. Baker Wyche III – Greenville (Management)

Dennis Maloney – Aberdeen (Management)

Allen S. Blair – Memphis (Neutral)
William A. “Zan” Blue, Jr. – Nashville (Management)
Teresa R. Bult – Nashville (Management)
Harry F. Burnette – Chattanooga (Employee)
Angie C. Davis – Memphis (Management)
Hon. Bernice B. Donald – Memphis (Honorary)
Donald A. Donati – Memphis (Employee)
Keith David Frazier – Nashvillle (Management)
Herbert E. Gerson – Memphis (Emeritus)
J. Gregory Grisham – Memphis (Management)
Jennifer S. Hagerman – Memphis (Management)
Patrick Hardin – Knoxville (Emeritus)
Richard A. Hooker – Spring Hill (Emeritus)
Fletcher L. Hudson – Knoxville (Emeritus)
Gordon E. Jackson – Memphis (Management)
David L. Johnson – Nashville (Management)
Hon. Stephanie Michelle Jones – Knoxville (Govt. Official)
Katharine Wolf Kores – Memphis (Emeritus)
Lisa A. Krupicka – Memphis (Management)
James R. Mulroy II – Memphis (Emeritus)
William N. Ozier – Nashville (Management)
Timothy A. Palmer – Nashville (Management)
Paul E. Prather – Memphis (Management)
Michael L. Russell – Nashville (Neutral)
Jerrald L. Shivers – Memphis (Management)
Tanja L. Thompson – Memphis (Management)
Mark C. Travis – Cookeville (Neutral)
Nicole Marie Walthour – Memphis (Management)
Elizabeth S. Washko – Nashville (Management)
Sheree C. Wright – Nashville (Management)
Charles P. Yezbak, III – Nashville (Employee)

Michael V. Abcarian – Dallas (Management)
Theodore C. Anderson, III – Dallas (Employee)
G. William Baab – Dallas (Union)
Mario A. Barrera – San Antonio (Management)
Richard R. Brann – Houston (Emeritus)
C.B. Burns – El Paso (Management)
Richard R. Carlson – Houston (Law Professor)
Arthur T. Carter – Dallas (Management)
Bennett W. Cervin – Dallas (Emeritus)
John Chamblee, Jr. – Austin (Union/Employee)
Ronald W. Chapman, Jr. – Dallas (Management)
Lawrence H. Clore – Houston (Management)
Keith A. Clouse – Dallas (Employee)
David M. Curtis – Dallas (Management)
Teresa Demchak – Houston (Emeritus)
Dennis P. Duffy – Houston (Management)
Gary D. Eisenstat – Dallas (Management)
Mark R. Flora – Austin (Emeritus)
Patrick M. Flynn – Houston (Union)
W. Gary Fowler – Dallas (Neutral)
Joseph J. Fox – Dallas (Management)
Stephen E. Fox – Dallas (Management)
Malinda A. Gaul – San Antonio (Employee)
Hal K. Gillespie – Dallas (Union)
Joseph H. Gillespie – Dallas (Employee)
Andrew M. Gould – Dallas (Management)
Michael Z. Green – Fort Worth (Law Professor)
John W. Griffin, Jr. – Victoria (Employee)
Hugh E. Hackney – Dallas (Neutral)
Robert J. Hambright – Beaumont (Management)
William A. Harding – Colleyville (Emeritus)
J. Joe Harris – Fredericksburg (Emeritus)
William E. Hartsfield – Dallas (Neutral)
Linda O. Headley – Montgomery (Emeritus)
Charles High, Jr. – El Paso (Management)
Jane Howard-Martin – Plano (Management)
John V. Jansonius – Dallas (Management)
Phillip R. Jones – Dallas (Emeritus)
W. Carl Jordan – Houston (Emeritus)
James H. Kizziar, Jr. – San Antonio (Emeritus)
Robert N. Kohn – Lewisville (Emeritus)
Jeffrey C. Londa – Houston (Management)
Patrick J. Maher – Fort Worth (Management)
Steven R. McCown – Dallas (Management)
Bryant S. McFall – Dallas (Management)
Robert G. Mebus – Dallas (Emeritus)
Michael D. Mitchell – Houston (Management)
Cecilia H. Morgan – Dallas (Neutral)
Susan Motley – Dallas (Government Official)
Eric H. Nelson – Houston (Union)
Karl G. Nelson – Dallas (Management)
Kerry E. Notestine – Houston (Management)
Christie Ann Newkirk – Dallas (Management)
George P. Parker, Jr. – San Antonio (Emeritus)
Philip J. Pfeiffer – San Antonio (Management)
Gloria M. Portela – Houston (Management/Neutral)
Michael P. Royal – Dallas (Management)
Carolyn A. Russell – Houston (Management)
Shannon B. Schmoyer – San Antonio (Management)
Brian P. Sanford – Dallas (Employee)
Mark A. Shank – Dallas (Management)
Robert E. Sheeder – Dallas (Management)
Arlene S. Steinfield – Dallas (Management)
William C. Strock – Dallas (Emeritus)
James Roddy Tanner – Ft. Worth (Union)
David K. Watsky – Dallas (Employee / Union)
John A. Wenke – El Paso (Employee)
A. Martin Wickliff, Jr. – Houston (Management)
Lon R. Williams, Jr. – Dallas (Management)
Jonathan C. Wilson – Dallas (Management)
Jay T. Youngdahl – Houston (Union)

Lois Anne Baar – Salt Lake City (Emeritus)
Robert W. McKinley – Herber City (Management)
Francis J. Raucci – Salt Lake City (Emeritus)
Steven W. Suflas – Salt Lake City (Management)

Simone R. D. Francis – St. Thomas (Management)

J. Robert Brame – Gordonsville (Emeritus)
Carla D. Brown – Reston (Employee)
Ricklin Brown – Williamsburg (Emeritus)
Karen M. Buesing – Glen Allen (Emeritus)
Jonathan A. Cohen – McLean (Union)
Ronald S. Cooper (Emeritus)
Harold J. Datz – Falls Church (Emeritus)
Joseph E. DeSio – Springfield (Emeritus)
Naomi C. Earp – Chester (Neutral)
Harold R. Henderson, Jr. – McLean (Emeritus)
Ann Cranston Hodges – Richmond (Law Professor)
Edward L. Isler – Vienna (Management)
Eric H. Joss – Toano (Emeritus)
G. Roger King – Arlington (Management)
John G. Kruchko – Williamsburg (Emeritus)
Edward A. Lenz – Alexandria (Management)
Donald R. Livingston – Arlington (Emeritus)
Thomas M. Lucas – Tysons Corner (Management)
Brian M. Malsberger – Arlington (Honorary)
Robert Matisoff – McLean (Emeritus)
James P. McElligott, Jr. – Manakin-Sabot (Emeritus)
Thomas P. Murphy – Reston (Management)
J. Eric Paltell – Vienna (Management)
Mary Elizabeth Pivec – Arlington (Management)
W. Scott Railton – Great Falls (Emeritus)
James S. Ray – Alexandria (Union/Employee)
Eric D. Reicin – McLean (Management)
Thomas E. Reinert, Jr. – Fairfax (Management)
Harry Rissetto – Falls Church (Emeritus)
Steven J. Sacher  – Alexandria (Emeritus)
Joseph M. Sharnoff – Oakton (Neutral)
Robert J. Smith – Great Falls (Emeritus)
George L. Washington, Jr. – Alexandria (Management- In House Counsel)
Burt H. Whitt – Norfolk (Management)
Roland P. Wilder – Alexandria (Emeritus)
W. Carter Younger – Richmond (Emeritus)

Richard L. Ahearn – Vashon (Emeritus)
Larry K. Amburgey – Brush Prairie (Emeritus)
Peter Anderson – Seattle (Emeritus)
Nelson D. Atkin, II – Port Ludlow (Emeritus)
Kathleen P. Barnard – Seattle (Union)
Blake L. Barnes – Redmond (Management)
Clemens H. Barnes – Seattle (Management)
Michael Beck – Seattle (Emeritus)
Mark W. Berry – Bellevue (Management)
Robert A. Blackstone – Bellingham (Emeritus)
Carolyn Cairns – Seattle (Neutral)
James R. Dickens – Bellingham (Emeritus)
Henry E. Farber – Issaquah (Neutral)
Kelby Dahmer Fletcher – Seattle (Employee)
Cliff Freed – Seattle (Neutral)
Cathi J. Hunt – Everett (Management)
Mark A. Hutcheson – Seattle (Emeritus)
(Mary) Colleen Kinerk – Kirkland (Employee)
Harry J. F. Korrell, III – Seattle (Management)
Thomas A. Lemly – Seattle (Management)
Judith A. Lonnquist – Seattle (Employee)
Nancy Maisano – Seattle (Neutral)
J. Markham Marshall – Mercer Island (Emeritus)
Brendan V. Monahan – Yakima (Management)
Portia R. Moore – Seattle (Management)
Richard J. Omata – Seattle (Management)
Shannon E. Phillips – Seattle (Management)
Marcella F. Reed – Mill Creek (Neutral)
Russell J. Reid – Seattle (Union)
D. Michael Reilly – Seattle (Management)
Michael Reiss – Seattle (Neutral)
Jon H. Rosen – Seattle (Union)
Jerome L. Rubin – Seattle (Management)
Lawrence Schwerin – Seattle (Emeritus)
James M. Shore – Seattle (Management)
Michael C. Subit – Seattle (Employee)
Matthew E. Swaya – Seattle (Management / In-House Counsel)
Sheryl J. Willert – Seattle (Management)

L. Walton Auvil – Parkersburg (Employee)
A. Neal Barkus – Shepherdstown (Management)
Robert M. Bastress, Jr. – Morgantown (Law Professor)
Mark A. Carter – Charleston (Management)
Bryan R. Cokeley – Charleston (Management)
Erik W. Iskra – Charleston (Management)
Allan N. Karlin – Morgantown (Emeritus)
Anne Marie Lofaso – Morgantown (Law Professor)
John R. (Jack) Merinar, Jr. – Bridgeport (Management)
C. David Morrison – Bridgeport (Management)
Paul R. Sheridan – Charleston (Government Official)
Christopher L. Slaughter – Huntington (Management)
Robert M. Steptoe, Jr. – Bridgeport (Management)
Elizabeth Deer Walker – Charleston (Honorary)

Bernard J. Bobber – Milwaukee (Management)
George R. Fleischli – Madison (Neutral)
Jay E. Grenig – Delafield (Emeritus)
Eric E. Hobbs – Milwaukee (Management)
Mark L. Olson – Waukesha (Management)
Jeff S. Olson – Waunakee (Employee)
Frederick Perillo – Milwaukee (Union)
Marianne G. Robbins – Milwaukee (Emeritus)
Rebecca L. Salawdeh – Wauwatosa (Employee)
Scott D. Soldon – Shorewood (Union)
Daniel G. Vliet – Waukesha (Management)

Bradley T. Cave – Cheyenne (Mangement)